Biography

Roxanne Milana Quick Facts

Alias: Roxanna Milan, Roxanna Milana
Date of Birth: 9/20/1986
Home Town: Russia
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Roxanne Milana Biography.

Roxanne Milana has performed in a number of adult niches since she first began in the adult industry, included among them: foot fetish, masturbation, lesbian and hardcore.

Roxanne Milana was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2010. Roxanne currently has her navel and her clitoris pierced but she does not have any known tattoos. 

Throughout her adult film career Roxanne Milana has worked with a variety of adult production studios as well as many big name adult stars including Melissa Jacobs.

Byron

BTW if I don't get a chance to do so on the day, Happy Birthday for next Sunday.

Reply

Byron

Hi Roxanne, First of all I want to tell you that you are Gorgeous and that you are my favourite Adult Star. Secondly I wanted to say that I really love your photo-shoots and videos though I tend to prefer the solo ones and your with other girls over the ones with you and a guy. I guess you could say that watching you solo allows me to imagine you are doing it for me and that I would prefer to have you all to myself.

Reply

Juan

What happened to Roxanne?, she did not return to make videos or photos, hopefully back soon

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Roxanne Milana Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /